d9clube.Com - Info d9clube.com

d9clube.com receives about 30,750 unique visitors and 168,510 (5.48 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $246.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $97,144.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank d9clube.com is ranked number 13,128 in the world and 0.00615% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Brazil and links to network IP address 179.190.49.5.

About - d9clube.com

How popular is d9clube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
922,500
Daily Pageviews:
168,510 (5.48 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,128 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00615% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 65.4%61.6%1374
Brazil 6.9%6.5%4162
Italy 5.2%5.3%5266
South Korea 3.7%3.9%4889
United States 3.7%5.2%40461
Other 2.9%4.3%195
Other 2.3%3.1%414
Paraguay 2.0%2.0%237
Spain 1.6%1.8%14022
Kenya 1.3%1.4%951

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
office.d9clube.com
96.69%96.00%5.5
d9clube.com
13.38%4.00%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush d9clube.com
Domain:
  d9clube.com
Rank:
  524,852
Organic Keywords:
  36
Organic Traffic:
  1,874
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  19
Page Authority:
  29
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
36
Total Backlinks:
  82
Follow Links:
  63
Nofollow Links:
  19
Referring Domains:
  14
Referring IPs:
  13

How socially engaged is d9clube.com?

Facebook:
  14,396
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  6
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much d9clube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$97,144.51
Daily Revenue:
$246.00
Monthly Revenue:
$7,380.00
Yearly Revenue:
$89,790.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is d9clube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
179.190.49.5
ASN:
AS52925 
ISP:
ASCENTY DATA CENTERS LOCAÇÃO E SERVIÇOS SA 
Server Location:
Brazil
 

Other sites hosted on 179.190.49.5

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does d9clube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2291 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 728.1KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/moment.js could save 159.5KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/css/hover.css could save 114.5KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 100.3KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/admin/dist/css/AdminLTE.min.css could save 89.7KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/css/main.css could save 64.1KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.min.js could save 61.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 35.5KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/css/font-awesome.min.css could save 21.9KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/ could save 18.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/hero-slider/style.css could save 14.9KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/util.js could save 8.4KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/chat.js could save 8.2KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/skel.min.js could save 5.7KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.dropotron.min.js could save 5.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/main.js could save 3.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/admin/plugins/bootstrap-toggle.min.js could save 3.6KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/chat/users_online could save 3.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/hero-slider/main.js could save 3.3KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.scrollex.min.js could save 2.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/mail.js could save 1.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/css/bootstrap-toggle.min.css could save 1.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.scrolly.min.js could save 707B (52% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://d9clube.com/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://d9clube.com/admin/dist/css/AdminLTE.min.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Source+Sans+Pro:300,400,600,700,300italic,400italic,600italic
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/bootstrap-toggle.min.css
http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/hero-slider/reset.css
http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/hero-slider/style.css
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/main.css
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/colors.css
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/hover.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d9clube.com/admin/dist/css/AdminLTE.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/admin/plugins/bootstrap-toggle.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/bootstrap-toggle.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/colors.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/hover.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/css/main.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/fonts/GOTHIC.TTF (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/chat.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.dropotron.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.scrollex.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.scrolly.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/mail.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/main.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/skel.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/js/util.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/hero-slider/main.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/hero-slider/reset.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/hero-slider/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/moment.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/acompanhamento.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/betfair.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/bg_trader_esportivo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/certificado.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/clube.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/depoimento.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/eng.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/esp.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/facebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/foruns.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/ita.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/modulos.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/neteller.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/por.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/quiz.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/relatorio.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/rsz_logo_d9.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/rsz_logo_d9_trader.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/img/webinars.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 314.1KiB (85% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://d9clube.com/img/rsz_logo_d9_trader.png could save 77.5KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://d9clube.com/img/esp.jpg could save 56.4KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/betfair.png could save 18.3KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/neteller.png could save 18.3KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/modulos.png could save 18.1KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/facebook.png could save 18KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/relatorio.png could save 17.9KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/webinars.png could save 17.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/certificado.png could save 17.7KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/acompanhamento.png could save 17.6KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/foruns.png could save 17.6KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/quiz.png could save 17.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/img/rsz_logo_d9.png could save 1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://scontent-atl3-1.***.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-1/c13.0.50.50/p50x50/12963***_10208646024129100_8632129137444560884_n.jpg?oh=d885c0ba6b5eaaa3f6892282423c37b8&oe=5864DA10 could save 517B (31% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 80.3KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 21.7KiB (19% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/css/main.css could save 18.9KiB (26% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/css/hover.css could save 18.7KiB (16% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/admin/dist/css/AdminLTE.min.css could save 16.7KiB (16% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/hero-slider/style.css could save 4.2KiB (24% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 31.6KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 10.8KiB (24% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/js/util.js could save 5.3KiB (46% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/js/chat.js could save 4.2KiB (39% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.dropotron.min.js could save 3.2KiB (44% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/js/main.js could save 2.7KiB (48% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.scrollex.min.js could save 1.5KiB (41% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/admin/plugins/bootstrap-toggle.min.js could save 1.4KiB (28% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/plugin/hero-slider/main.js could save 1.1KiB (24% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/js/mail.js could save 919B (40% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/assets/js/jquery.scrolly.min.js could save 572B (43% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 9.4KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying http://d9clube.com/ could save 9.4KiB (40% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to d9clube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:39:04 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 24558
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 179.190.49.5 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns4.prodb.com.br
Rname rafaelcuri.gmail.com
Serial Number 2017031517
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX webmail.d9clube.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.prodb.com.br 3432
NS ns1.prodb.com.br 3432
NS ns4.prodb.com.br 3432

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-01-06
Domain Age:
1 years 3 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.host.uol.com.br...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: D9CLUBE.COM
Registrar: UNIVERSO ONLINE S/A (UOL)
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1389
Whois Server: whois.host.uol.com.br
Referral URL: http://www.uolhost.com.br
Name Server: NS1.PRODB.COM.BR
Name Server: NS2.PRODB.COM.BR
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-jan-2017
Creation Date: 06-jan-2016
Expiration Date: 06-jan-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:39:07 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
d9clube.com widget