d9clube.Com - Info d9clube.com

d9clube.com receives about 12,850 unique visitors and 80,955 (6.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $247.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $98,571.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank d9clube.com is ranked number 28,300 in the world and 0.00257% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 54.169.64.87. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - d9clube.com

How popular is d9clube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
385,500
Daily Pageviews:
80,955 (6.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,300 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00257% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 48.6%57.4%6453
Brazil 9.3%8.5%11423
Uganda 8.0%6.5%374
Nigeria 6.5%4.8%4255
Tanzania 6.4%6.1%611
Kenya 3.6%3.0%1422
United Kingdom 2.9%1.3%55919
United States 2.9%2.6%172728
Paraguay 2.3%1.9%866
Peru 1.6%1.7%6896
Colombia 0.8%0.7%17587
Russian Federation 0.7%0.6%167115
Rwanda 0.7%0.8%723

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
office.d9clube.com
94.79%96.54%7.0
d9clube.com
18.35%3.46%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush d9clube.com
Domain:
  d9clube.com
Rank:
  852,484
Organic Keywords:
  26
Organic Traffic:
  674
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  26
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
94
Total Backlinks:
  401
Follow Links:
  86
Nofollow Links:
  85
Referring Domains:
  85
Referring IPs:
  243

How socially engaged is d9clube.com?

Facebook:
  8,910
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much d9clube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$247.89
Monthly Revenue:
$7,436.70
Yearly Revenue:
$90,479.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 46,468$148.70
United States 2,105$24.14
Uganda 5,262$18.47
Tanzania 4,938$16.84
Brazil 6,881$12.18
Nigeria 3,886$10.18
United Kingdom 1,052$6.56
Kenya 2,429$5.42
Peru 1,376$1.47
Rwanda 648$1.27
Russian Federation 486$0.99
Paraguay 1,538$0.92
Colombia 567$0.75

How much money do d9clube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.92
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$357.45
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,349.01
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,940
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
88,209
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,073,204
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Japan 1,394$4.46
United States 379$4.35
United Kingdom 168$1.05
Brazil 413$0.73
Uganda 105$0.37
Tanzania 99$0.34
Nigeria 78$0.20
Peru 138$0.15
Kenya 49$0.11
Colombia 45$0.06
Russian Federation 29$0.06
Rwanda 13$0.03
Paraguay 31$0.02

How much is d9clube.com worth?

Website Value:
$98,571.39

Where is d9clube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.169.64.87
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 54.169.64.87

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does d9clube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1795 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://d9clube.com/counter/bootstrap.css
http://d9clube.com/site/css/fonts.css
http://d9clube.com/site/css/colors.css
http://d9clube.com/counter/style.css
http://d9clube.com/counter/responsive.css
http://d9clube.com/counter/TimeCircles.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 256.8KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing http://d9clube.com/counter/bootstrap.css could save 121.8KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/counter/jquery.js could save 61.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/counter/bootstrap.js could save 26.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/counter/TimeCircles.js could save 26.3KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/counter/style.css could save 10.9KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/counter/jquery_002.js could save 3.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/ could save 2.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/counter/responsive.css could save 1.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/counter/jquery_003.js could save 1.4KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/counter/script.js could save 752B (53% reduction).
Compressing http://d9clube.com/site/css/fonts.css could save 599B (***% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 130.3KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://d9clube.com/site/img/background_home.png could save 130.3KiB (18% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d9clube.com/counter/TimeCircles.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/counter/TimeCircles.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/counter/bootstrap.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/counter/bootstrap.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/counter/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/counter/jquery_002.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/counter/jquery_003.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/counter/responsive.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/counter/script.js (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/counter/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/site/css/colors.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/site/css/fonts.css (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/site/img/background_home.png (expiration not specified)
http://d9clube.com/site/img/logo-branca.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 23.8KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://d9clube.com/counter/bootstrap.css could save 17KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/counter/style.css could save 5.7KiB (41% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/counter/responsive.css could save 1.1KiB (44% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 16.8KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying http://d9clube.com/counter/TimeCircles.js could save 15.2KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying http://d9clube.com/counter/jquery_002.js could save 1.7KiB (32% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://d9clube.com/ could save 1.2KiB (38% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

d9clube.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

d9clube.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to d9clube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 07 Oct 2017 05:57:50 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.18 (Ubuntu)
Content-Length: 24541
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-01-06
Domain Age:
1 years 9 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.host.uol.com.br...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: D9CLUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 19922057***_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.host.uol.com.br
Registrar URL: http://www.uolhost.com.br
Updated Date: 2017-08-15T20:11:47Z
Creation Date: 2016-01-06T22:11:32Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-01-06T22:11:32Z
Registrar: Universo Online S/A (UOL)
Registrar IANA ID: 1389
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: NS-1248.AWSDNS-28.ORG
Name Server: NS-1640.AWSDNS-13.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-200.AWSDNS-25.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-07T05:57:52Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
d9clube.com widget